Senior results for the 2015 MRPA

Highlighted points are those awarded for assisting in the running of races

MRPAJan-04Feb-08Feb-15Mar-08CritHillApr-05ANZACMay-03RoadJun-20TOWITTAug-29Sep-27Oct-24Nov-21Nov-28Total
John Verey3266663641246431173
Mike Renahan3433433336433342357
Alan Hill46462466333249
Simon Whitford646186646
Alex Mates133647612244
Alf Gravina443463444440
Grant Smith3333333933339
Alan Rankin143351126338
Mitch Rankin412364332
David Arnup36146626
Stewart Harper321823
Andy Evans6642422
Gary Cotterill6481322
Liz Carlsson1644318
Jackie Parsons446317
Paul Dashwood336315
Kevin Read3333113
Brent Sword62311
John East234110
Darren Nowak628
Kristy Glover448
Simon Rothwell2338
Blaise Walker44
Darryl Ryan33
Bronwyn Hall112

Junior Results for the 2015 MRPA

Junior AggregateJan-04Feb-08Feb-15Mar-08CritHillApr-05ANZACMay-03RoadJun-20TOWITTAug-29Sep-27Oct-24Nov-21Nov-28Total
Billy Canny51446642234
Aiden Carubia4666628
Zane Williams513333624
Mitch Rankin666624
James Bellinger446317
Fergus Grubb448
Taryn Grubb11